Detta är resultaten från Hallbybollen 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Hallbybollen 2022 här.

Senaste resultat

Hallbybollen 2019 börjar
Slut
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06010718 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P12 Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 8 HK Silwing Troja    
06012319 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Final Vintrosa IS 12 - 10 Åhus Handboll    
06010418 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK 15 - 7 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010417 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel B Final Stenungsunds HK 2 10 - 19 HK Lidköping    
06010217 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Final Norrköpings HK 7 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
06010219 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 1 12 - 14 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06010218 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P16 Slutspel A Final Enköpings HF 12 - 15 Ludvika HF    
06011717 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset C P16 Slutspel B Final IFK Tumba Handboll Vit 9 - 10 IK Bolton    
06010117 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Final Gökstens BK Gul 8 - 21 Alingsås HK 1    
06012320 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Final Gökstens BK Svart 15 - 12 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06010719 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Final KFUM Trollhättan 9 - 10 IK Baltichov Blå    
06010116 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Attarpshallen A F13 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 1 8 - 6 Vadstena HF    
06011818 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel A Final RP IF Linköping 2 7 - 15 Önnereds HK 1    
06010317 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Campus Arena F14 Slutspel B Final Spårvägen HF 9 - 5 Nödinge sk    
06010216 sö 06/01 16:00 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F16 Slutspel A Final Ludvika HF 12 - 11 Alingsås HK 2    
06011817 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Final Skånela IF 10 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06010520 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp G HK Guldkroken Hjo 1 Färdig Norrköpings HK      
06010820 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F10 Grp H VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Färdig HK Lidköping 1      
06012420 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Grp H Västerviks HF 2 Färdig Stenungsunds HK 1      
06012720 sö 06/01 18:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp G RP IF Linköping 2 Färdig Gökstens BK Gul      
06010519 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp E VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Färdig Skuru IK 2      
06010819 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D Nässjö HF Färdig HK Country 2      
06010919 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp C IFK Skövde HK 3 Färdig IFK Skövde HK 1      
06011019 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Grp C IK Bolton Färdig IF Hallby HK 2      
06012419 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Grp G IK Cyrus Färdig Skövde HF Vit      
06012719 sö 06/01 17:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp F HK Guldkroken Hjo 2 Färdig HK Lidköping 2      
06010518 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp E IF Hallby HK Färdig Skara HF Lila      
06010818 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D IFK Skövde HK 2 Färdig IFK Bankeryd 2      
06010918 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp B HK Country 1 Färdig Skara HK      
06011018 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 F10 Grp F Skara HF Vit Färdig Skövde HF Vit      
06012318 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Gökstens BK Svart 14 - 11 Torslanda HK 2    
06012418 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal GF Kroppskultur 2 16 - 4 Önnereds HK GRÖN    
06012518 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Grp D Skuru IK 3 Färdig Habo Handboll 2      
06012718 sö 06/01 17:00 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp D RP IF Linköping 1 Färdig Gökstens BK Svart      
06010416 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Semifinal RP IF Linköping 2 14 - 8 HV Tidaholm    
06010517 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp C Skövde HF Grön Färdig IK Cyrus      
06010717 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Semifinal IK Baltichov Blå 11 - 8 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
06010817 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D Norrköpings HK 2 Färdig IFK Bankeryd 1      
06010917 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp A Åhus Handboll Färdig Norrköpings HK 1      
06011017 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Grp B IF Hallby HK 1 Färdig Önnereds HK      
06011617 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset B P14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Mullsjö 6 - 16 Alingsås HK 1    
06011716 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Idrottshuset C P14 Slutspel B Semifinal HK Country 5 - 11 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06012317 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Alingsås HK 1 6 - 7 Vintrosa IS    
06012417 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Åhus Handboll 12 - 7 Alingsås HK 2    
06012517 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Grp B IFK Bankeryd Vit Färdig Hammarby Handboll      
06012717 sö 06/01 16:30 sö 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp C Skuru IK 1 Färdig Alingsås HK BLÅ      
06010115 sö 06/01 16:00 sö 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Semifinal Skövde HF 1 7 - 12 Gökstens BK Gul